Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Vancouver : 9 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Vancouver

Vancouver Date Filtre
10 $CA
500 $CA /nuit
50 $CA
1 500 $CA /semaine
100 $CA
3 000 $CA /mois
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-1
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-2
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-3
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-4
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-5
Chez L'habitant West Vancouver 249987-6
C$ 1050 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

West Vancouver Chez Jun

📍 7.3 km

C$ 1050 / mois

Chez L'habitant Vancouver 244564-1
Chez L'habitant Vancouver 244564-2
C$ 1500 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Vancouver Chez Dabbs

📍 0.7 km

C$ 1500 / mois

Located in the Downtown Vancouver Coal Harbor neighborhood you'll find the location perfect for sightseeing. Only one block away from Vancouver's famous Robson Street and minutes to the seawall and Stanley Park.

Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-1
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-2
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-3
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-4
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-5
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-6
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-7
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-8
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-9
Chez L'habitant Burnaby 104452-10
C$ 830 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Burnaby Chez Monique

📍 12.5 km

C$ 830 / mois

Room with private bathroom. Private area of home separated by soundproof wall and door. Fully self contained with hotplate, microwave, toaster oven, fridge with freezer, buffet hutch with dishes. Washing basin for dishes. Private and quiet. Supermarket and drug store on block away. Full golf course half a block away. Gym and outdoor pool. Shared entrance. 10 minutes from SFU university. Several bus stops in front of home. Skytrain 10 minute bus ride and 20 minutes walk to go downtown or directly to airport.

Chez L'habitant Port Moody 252230-1
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 252230-2
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 252230-3
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 252230-4
C$ 1100 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Port Moody Chez Elise

📍 18.1 km

C$ 1100 / mois

Quiet, safe neighbourhood. Fully furnished 2nd floor bedroom with window. Water, electric & wifi included. Close to transit.

Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228086-1
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228086-2
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228086-3
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228086-4
C$ 1100 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Port Moody Chez Elise

📍 18.1 km

C$ 1100 / mois

Quiet, safe neighbourhood. Fully furnished 2nd floor bedroom with window. Water, electric & wifi included. Close to transit.

Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228088-1
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228088-2
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228088-3
Chez L'habitant Port Moody 228088-4
C$ 1150 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Port Moody Chez Elise

📍 18.1 km

C$ 1150 / mois

Quiet, safe neighbourhood. Fully furnished upstairs bedroom with window and adjacent bathroom. Close to transit and shopping. Heat, water and wifi included.

Chez L'habitant Surrey 214286-1
C$ 925 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Surrey Chez Desi

📍 22.9 km

C$ 925 / mois

GENTLEMAN I AM LOOKING FOR A ROOMMATE/TENANT. ROOM WITH A VIEW IN HIGH RISE, RIGHT BESIDE KING GEORGE TRAIN STATION. INCLUDING PRIVATE BATHROOM AND GYM / YOGA ROOM. , IM VERY BUSY AND YOU WILL FEEL LIKE YOU LIVE ALONE, MOSTLY THE ROOM IS READY WITH A BED AND NIGHT TABLE LARGE CLOSET. BRING YOUR SUITCASE ETC.. PRICE INCLUDES RENT HEAT AND INTERNET ONLY OTHER COST YOU HAVE IS FOOD. DAMAGE DEPOSIT REQUIRED HOW YOU PAY IT IS NEGOTIABLE AVAILABLE NOV1.

Chez L'habitant Port Coquitlam 165076-1
C$ 800 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Port Coquitlam Chez Rosie

📍 25.8 km

C$ 800 / mois

Beautiful 1 bedroom on ground level of our family home. Comes with private washroom. Tenant would be on the level by themselves as my husband and I stay on the top floor. We are a quiet family looking for responsible individuals who would like to rent the room on a monthly basis. Any questions please don't hesitate to ask.

Chez L'habitant Port Coquitlam 143847-1
Chez L'habitant Port Coquitlam 143847-2
Chez L'habitant Port Coquitlam 143847-3
C$ 850 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Port Coquitlam Chez Rosie

📍 26.0 km

C$ 850 / mois

You will have a private bathroom with shower. You also have a t. V room. We are close to bus stop, parks, libraries and malls. I have a beautiful and quiet back yard where you can relax or read a book. My husband and I are very family oriented.


A propos de Vancouver

Dormir dans une chambre chez l’habitant à Vancouver ? Trouver une location de chambre meublée à Vancouver est facile avec Roomlala. Les habitants de Vancouver seront très heureux de vous ouvrir leurs portes pour tous vos déplacements (tourisme, voyage, déplacements professionnels, stage, études, etc.). Louer une chambre entre particuliers à Vancouver et loger chez l’habitant à proximité des lieux les plus vivants de Vancouver, ou dans ses principaux quartiers, pour des moyennes et longues durées (chambre à louer au mois, à l'année).