Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Portugal : 130 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Portugal

Portugal Date Filtre
10 $CA
500 $CA /nuit
50 $CA
1 500 $CA /semaine
100 $CA
3 000 $CA /mois
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-1
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-2
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-3
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-4
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-5
Chez L'habitant Corroios 241554-6
C$ 2923 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 3 personne(s)

Corroios Chez Pedro

C$ 2923 / mois

The apartment is located in Corroios, a quiet village landscaping in the south side of Lisbon. The train station is 4 minutes walk, but close to bus stops and car parking. The flat is on ground floor, with 75 square meters, and offers full equiped kitchen, cable TV and wifi, 2 WC. room 1 . Double bed(s) room 2 . Double bed(s) room 3 . 2 single bed(s) Beach at 6 Km Lisbon at 14 km Lisbon center 10 minutes by train, 20 minutes by car (away from rush hour) Check-in and check-out Check-in is after 17: 00 and check-out are 11: 00, the latest. Be aware that the check-in times are subject to previous planning, therefore they can be done between 16: 00 and 21: 30. Depending on the availability, other arrangements can be made. Additional charges During the stay, the lead guest will be responsible for the apartment. Eventual damages will be imputed and we reserve the right to charge the lead guest.

Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-1
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-2
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-3
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-4
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-5
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-6
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-7
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 228123-8
C$ 820 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 10 personne(s)

Oeiras Chez Sara

C$ 820 / mois

Vivenda totalmente remodelada com 1100m2, 10 quartos (7 individuais, 2 duplos e 1 suite), capacidade máxima para 12 pessoas. Os valores variam consoante a localização na casa e a sua área. (450€-700€) Quartos mobilados. Casa com piscina com cerca de 18x4m, jardim ginásio, 2 salas comuns, zona de refeições, cozinha totalmente equipada (2 frigoríficos, 2 fogões) e com utensílios incluídos(pratos, copos, talheres, panelas, frigideira, etc), lavandaria. Despesas incluídas. excelente localização a 4 min a pé estação Comboios Oeiras, 17 min a pé NOVA SBE, 5 min. A pé da Praia e Mc Donald's, e vários comércios Locais.

Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-1
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-2
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-3
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-4
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-5
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-6
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-7
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-8
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-9
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 184267-10
C$ 820 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Lisboa Chez Bernardo

C$ 820 / mois

Room in a apartment with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 living room, 1 Dining room, and 1 kitchen all equiped. Location The apartment is next to the Metro Station of São Sebastião. Very close to El Corte Inglés shopping mall (200 mt) and from the Plaza de España. It has restaurants, banks supermarket near the apartment. It is a 10-minute walk from the Nova School of Business and Economics. The Calouste Gulbenkian Museum and Garden is right in front of the apartment Accessibilities You have subway and Bus stations very close to the apartment, which provides access to all areas of Lisbon. São Jorge Castle is a 10-minute drive away and the lively Bairro Alto is 2. 9 km away. Lisbon Internation.

Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-1
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-2
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-3
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-4
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-5
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-6
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-7
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-8
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-9
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-10
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-11
Chez L'habitant Carcavelos 247975-12
C$ 746 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Carcavelos Chez Isabel

C$ 746 / mois

Alojamento moderno com 5 quartos individuais com frigorifico mini bar, 2 wc e 3 cabines de duche partilhadas, cozinha partilhada, situado no centro da vila junto do comércio e restaurantes, transportes públicos à porta, praia a 900m, polo universitário a 900m.

Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-1
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-2
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-3
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-4
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-5
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228142-6
C$ 1745 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Estoril Chez Jose

C$ 1745 / mois

Je vous propose une location d'une chambre type suite (SDB et WC) dans une maison spacieuse et lumineuse, avec entrée indépendante à ESTORIL, Cascais, à 25 kms de Lisbonne, 15 kms de Sintra et à deux pas de la plage de Cascais. J'aime le contact, les voyages, les découvertes. Au plaisir de vous rencontrer....

Chez L'habitant Estoril 228163-1
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228163-2
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228163-3
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228163-4
Chez L'habitant Estoril 228163-5
C$ 1432 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Estoril Chez Jose

C$ 1432 / mois

Je vous propose une location d'une chambre pour une personne avec entrée et salle de douche indépendantes dans une maison spacieuse et lumineuse, à ESTORIL, Cascais, à 25 kms de Lisbonne, 15 kms de Sintra et à deux pas de la plage de Cascais. Une piscine est aussi à disposition pour libre usage.

Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-1
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-2
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-3
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-4
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-5
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-6
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-7
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-8
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-9
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-10
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-11
Chez L'habitant Porto 249135-12
C$ 559 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 5 personne(s)

Porto Chez Rita

C$ 559 / mois

Chez L'habitant Gandra 241324-1
Chez L'habitant Gandra 241324-2
Chez L'habitant Gandra 241324-3
Chez L'habitant Gandra 241324-4
Chez L'habitant Gandra 241324-5
C$ 1372 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 3 personne(s)

Gandra Chez Rita

C$ 1372 / mois

I have a nice apartment for rent at student come to CESPU to study. With 3 rooms, 2 wc, 1 kithen 2 hall At 500 m from CESPU 5 minuts walking. Very good place for study. Calm no noyse.

Chez L'habitant Gandra 224710-1
Chez L'habitant Gandra 224710-2
Chez L'habitant Gandra 224710-3
Chez L'habitant Gandra 224710-4
Chez L'habitant Gandra 224710-5
C$ 477 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 3 personne(s)

Gandra Chez Rita

C$ 477 / mois

Alugo quartos a meninas/ rapazes a 500m da universidade Cespu em Gandra na rua principal quartos amplos mobilados com mobília nova e secretaria, cozinha equipada. 2 casas de banho, uma com banho outra de serviço, 2 Hall grandes rés do chão, localizado num bloco de apartamentos sossegado e seguro.

Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-1
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-2
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-3
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-4
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-5
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-6
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-7
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-8
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-9
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 234070-10
C$ 746 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Lisboa Chez Carla

C$ 746 / mois

Se você está procurando um quarto em um apartamento de 3 quartos em Lisboa, este é o indicado. Localização central, perto das universidades, Universidade Católica Portuguesa, Escola Superior de Educação, Escola Superior de Comunicação Social e Universidade Europeia. Ao lado do metro do Colégio Militar e do Alto dos Moinhos e de autocarros. A 1 minuto a pé de cafés, restaurantes, supermercados e a 5 minutos do Colombo Shopping e do Fonte Nova Shopping. Cozinha totalmente equipada.

Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-1
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-2
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-3
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-4
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-5
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-6
Chez L'habitant Portimão 231004-7
C$ 810 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Portimão Chez Hamilton

C$ 810 / mois

The flat is located in a nice neighbourhood near Praia da Rocha. It has two bedrooms where 1 bedroom is available for rental. The whole apartment is available for use outside of the other bedroom, which is for my personal use. The apartment will not be shared most of the time as I am only home during some holidays and weekends. Location is great as it is near the beach and only a 5 minutes drive from the local shopping centre. I am looking to rent for any period from a month up to a year.

Chez L'habitant Montelavar 162554-1
Chez L'habitant Montelavar 162554-2
Chez L'habitant Montelavar 162554-3
Chez L'habitant Montelavar 162554-4
C$ 522 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 4 personne(s)

Montelavar Chez Célia

C$ 522 / mois

Quarto mobilado, em moradia, no campo. Acesso à cozinha. Moradia a 10 km de Sintra. Acesso a transportes públicos.

Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-1
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-2
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-3
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-4
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-5
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-6
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-7
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-8
Chez L'habitant Lisboa 201123-9
C$ 626 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Lisboa Chez Mourad

C$ 626 / mois

Je suis professionnel travaillant dans le secteur de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire, consultant pour ONGs de développement. Je partage mon appartement dans le centre de Lisboa. Appartement rustique dans un bon état, typique de Lisboa. Chambre spacieuse avec lit double, table de travail et sofa. Logement lumineux et aéré. Esprits ouverts et voulant profiter de la ville bienvennus.

Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-1
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-2
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-3
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-4
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-5
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-6
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-7
Chez L'habitant Cascais 197657-8
C$ 522 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Cascais Chez Margarida

C$ 522 / mois

Rental private room WC, mid-long term rental, shared house with owner (lady, 57 years old, single, no kids, kitty). Duplex house, quite spot (Charneca, Cascais), near Guincho Beach and Cascais Centre, 5m from Lisbon high-way (A5) and central hospital. Fully equipped room (closet, working secretary, chair, lights, towels, linen and edredons), WC, ideal for 1pax but it has 2 separate single beds. Expenses included (electricity, water, gas, wi-fi). Free access and use of all appliances, equipment, music, CDs, TV, furniture, dishes, etc, as well as terrace and garden (with BBQ and shower).

Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-1
Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-2
Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-3
Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-4
Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-5
Chez L'habitant Porto 243562-6
C$ 522 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 4 personne(s)

Porto Chez João Pedro

C$ 522 / mois

Rooms to lent in a shared apartment, near to faculties. Public transportation nearby. Nice and quiet neighbourhood with all types of services. Renewed apartment, rooms are well furnished, the kitchen is functional and equipped, with central heating.

Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-1
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-2
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-3
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-4
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-5
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-6
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-7
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-8
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-9
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-10
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-11
Chez L'habitant Porto 226059-12
C$ 656 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Porto Chez Jonathan

C$ 656 / mois

Chambre avec terrasse dans une maison T2 comprenant 2 chambres à coucher. Maison spacieuse et lumineuse avec terrasse et balcon. Salon, cuisine équipée, buanderie, parking extérieur, salle de bain douche, machine a laver. A 5min du Grand Parc de Porto, à 10min du centre ville, a moins de 15min de la plage. Centre commercial, pharmacie et épicerie a moins de 5min de la maison.

Chez L'habitant Oeiras 242566-1
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 242566-2
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 242566-3
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 242566-4
Chez L'habitant Oeiras 242566-5
C$ 597 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Oeiras Chez Magda

C$ 597 / mois

Room furnished, exclusive wc, access to kitchen - only girls Quiet zone, 5 min from train.

Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-1
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-2
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-3
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-4
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-5
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-6
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-7
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-8
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-9
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-10
Chez L'habitant Balazar 175445-11
C$ 671 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Balazar Chez Joaquim

C$ 671 / mois

Tenho 2 Quartos com cama de casal, simples, mas confortáveis em casa onde eu moro. Bom para peregrinos a caminho de Santiago de Compostela (a 2 km da Igreja Românica de S. Pedro de Rates) ou de visita ao Santuário da Santa Alexandrina. Casa acolhedora, situada em lugar calmo e boa exposição solar, rodeada de campos verdes onde os agricultores vivem. Acessos: Cozinha (podem cozinhar), sala de Estar/Jantar, Wi Fi. Terraço e Varanda com mesas e cadeiras para desfrutar do Sol. - Garagem para carro e Bicicletas e ainda estacionamento em logradouro particular. Perto: "Ecovia", Praia Fluvial (Rio Este), A 10km (de praias) Póvoa de Varzim, Esposende e Vila do Conde A 10km Barcelos, V. N. Famalicão, Trofa. A 25km do Aeroporto OPO (Porto). Local ideal para visitar o Norte de Portugal. Sugiro a utilização de carro para visitarem as cidades limítrofes que são muito bonitas e ao mesmo tempo transpiram história e vivências Portuguesas.