Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Royaume-Uni : 764 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Royaume-Uni

Royaume-Uni Date Filtre
10 $CA
500 $CA /nuit
50 $CA
1 500 $CA /semaine
100 $CA
3 000 $CA /mois
Chez L'habitant Brighton 252862-1
Chez L'habitant Brighton 252862-2
Chez L'habitant Brighton 252862-3
Chez L'habitant Brighton 252862-4
Chez L'habitant Brighton 252862-5
C$ 1350 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Brighton Chez Richie

C$ 1350 / mois

Chez L'habitant Oxford 152889-1
Chez L'habitant Oxford 152889-2
Chez L'habitant Oxford 152889-3
Chez L'habitant Oxford 152889-4
C$ 1260 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Oxford Chez Jo

C$ 1260 / mois

Lovely room close to centre in 4-bed family house in Oxford. All usual facilities including access to good-sized kitchen, good broadband, washing machine and dryer, etc. We are considerate, friendly people used to having lodgers short term. We have a cat.

Chez L'habitant London 252739-1
Chez L'habitant London 252739-2
Chez L'habitant London 252739-3
Chez L'habitant London 252739-4
Chez L'habitant London 252739-5
Chez L'habitant London 252739-6
Chez L'habitant London 252739-7
Chez L'habitant London 252739-8
Chez L'habitant London 252739-9
Chez L'habitant London 252739-10
Chez L'habitant London 252739-11
Chez L'habitant London 252739-12
C$ 1305 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 3 personne(s)

London Chez Níall

C$ 1305 / mois

The flatshare is to be operated according to christian ethics: if you're not sure what this means, please ask, or why not just open a Bible and find out! For men only. Room 1 is 3,10 x 2,55 m (plus 1,10 x 0,75 m walk-in wardrobe which is outside the rectangle, but accessible only from it). Total floor area including wardrobe is ca 8,75 m2. Internet upgraded to 200Mbps (from Network confirmed). Rent includes everything (except certain optional extras), so no bills, no council tax and everything needed for the flat itself is also included. This is Central, near London Bridge and a busy working area not a suburban area! 70 Bus routes, 4 Main railway Stations, 6 Underground lines a walk away!

Chez L'habitant Londres 70275-1
Chez L'habitant Londres 70275-2
C$ 1368 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Londres Chez Vero

C$ 1368 / mois

Bonjour, || || Une chambre single est disponible pour une longue durée. Idéale pour étudiants ou professionnels. Tout confort,avec internet illimité, micro-ondes, machine à laver. Un supermarché ouvert 7j /7 de 7 heure à 23 heure très proche. Métro et bus proches. Très central, à 3 stations d'Oxford Circus et Picadilly Circus.

Chez L'habitant London 252636-1
Chez L'habitant London 252636-2
Chez L'habitant London 252636-3
Chez L'habitant London 252636-4
Chez L'habitant London 252636-5
Chez L'habitant London 252636-6
Chez L'habitant London 252636-7
Chez L'habitant London 252636-8
Chez L'habitant London 252636-9
Chez L'habitant London 252636-10
Chez L'habitant London 252636-11
Chez L'habitant London 252636-12
C$ 1170 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

London Chez Robert

C$ 1170 / mois

Chez L'habitant London 35155-1
Chez L'habitant London 35155-2
Chez L'habitant London 35155-3
Chez L'habitant London 35155-4
Chez L'habitant London 35155-5
Chez L'habitant London 35155-6
Chez L'habitant London 35155-7
Chez L'habitant London 35155-8
Chez L'habitant London 35155-9
Chez L'habitant London 35155-10
Chez L'habitant London 35155-11
Chez L'habitant London 35155-12
C$ 1305 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 3 personne(s)

London Chez Níall

C$ 1305 / mois

The flatshare is to be operated according to christian ethics: if you're not sure what this means, please ask, or why not just open a Bible and find out! For men only. Room 1 is 3,10 x 2,55 m (plus 1,10 x 0,75 m walk-in wardrobe which is outside the rectangle, but accessible only from it). Total floor area including wardrobe is ca 8,75 m2. Internet upgraded to 200Mbps (from Network confirmed). Rent includes everything (except certain optional extras), so no bills, no council tax and everything needed for the flat itself is also included. This is Central, near London Bridge and a busy working area not a suburban area! 70 Bus routes, 4 Main railway Stations, 6 Underground lines a walk away!

Chez L'habitant Scotland 178213-1
Chez L'habitant Scotland 178213-2
Chez L'habitant Scotland 178213-3
Chez L'habitant Scotland 178213-4
C$ 1080 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Scotland Chez Daisy

C$ 1080 / mois

Property description: It has a spacious living room and a fully fitted kitchen with an electric oven and a gas hob. It Benefits from gas central heating, double glazing and carpet flooring. Great location for Professional with a 5 minute walk to Dundee City Centre. Property features: Fridge Freezer Washing Machine Dishwasher Electric Oven Gas Hob Private Garden Shower / Bath Tub Smoke Detector Council tax ( Included) Prefer Professional / Mature Student Share utility bills (£20-£30), Free Broadband EPC rating C This property holds an HMO License.

Chez L'habitant London 252152-1
Chez L'habitant London 252152-2
Chez L'habitant London 252152-3
Chez L'habitant London 252152-4
Chez L'habitant London 252152-5
C$ 951 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

London Chez Safia

C$ 951 / mois

Chez L'habitant London 252150-1
Chez L'habitant London 252150-2
Chez L'habitant London 252150-3
Chez L'habitant London 252150-4
Chez L'habitant London 252150-5
C$ 1 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

London Chez Safia

C$ 1 / mois

Chez L'habitant Crawley 167577-1
Chez L'habitant Crawley 167577-2
Chez L'habitant Crawley 167577-3
Chez L'habitant Crawley 167577-4
C$ 900 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Crawley Chez Vis

C$ 900 / mois

Room is fully furnished with bath and toilet.house is very clean .i

Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-1
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-2
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-3
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-4
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-5
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-6
Chez L'habitant Nr3 3Ua 101851-7
C$ 720 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

NR3 3UA Chez Francesco

C$ 720 / mois

Hi, we are a friendly couple who are currently sharing a 4 bedroom house with another friend. The house is in NR3 area, very close to Lidl, Post Office, library, gym, GP, and bus stops. If you prefer to walk city centre is about 35 minutes. We have unlimited broadband. The room is fully furnished with double bed. The rent is only £100pw all included if you stay one month or more. For long tenancy we are only looking only for clean professional females. Also if you stay one month or more there will be some extra charges on shared items, like toilet rolls, washing liquid etc.If you need extra space we can let you use our garage to store your bicycle or extra luggages. Thanks.

Chez L'habitant Glasgow 251945-1
C$ 1054 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 4 personne(s)

Glasgow Chez Constantin

C$ 1054 / mois

Chez L'habitant Pelsall 93391-1
Chez L'habitant Pelsall 93391-2
Chez L'habitant Pelsall 93391-3
C$ 756 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Pelsall Chez Lynn

C$ 756 / mois

Hello, I have a double and siingle room to rent in Walsall, Pelsall. The house is located close to shops and bus stops. It is a semi-detached house, with a garden and parking spaces.The room has just had a make over, new curtains, lighting, also painted white, so looks very nice. Clean and furnished with nice furniture, new bed. In nice, quiet area rural with a nice nature reserve close by. Get in touch to view. It's also not too far from Birmingham city centre. Xmas market will be there from November this year, it's a German market and is very nice to visit.the house including rooms have just had a nice make over so they look even better than the pictures

Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-1
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-2
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-3
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-4
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-5
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-6
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-7
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-8
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-9
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-10
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-11
Chez L'habitant Brockworth 250976-12
C$ 720 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Brockworth Chez Yasmin

C$ 720 / mois

Chez L'habitant London 121548-1
Chez L'habitant London 121548-2
Chez L'habitant London 121548-3
Chez L'habitant London 121548-4
Chez L'habitant London 121548-5
Chez L'habitant London 121548-6
Chez L'habitant London 121548-7
Chez L'habitant London 121548-8
Chez L'habitant London 121548-9
Chez L'habitant London 121548-10
Chez L'habitant London 121548-11
Chez L'habitant London 121548-12
C$ 1619 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

London Chez Nathalie

C$ 1619 / mois

Comfortable room in a victorian house.Kitchen, bathroom and garden to share. Access free wifi. If you like a great night, no noise or party in house, it is perfect.Located in an area with easy access to train, underground and bus connections. Plenty of shops and restaurants close by. All amenities nearby. 15 minutes to Liverpool Street. 30 minutes to Holborn.

Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-1
Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-2
Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-3
Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-4
Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-5
Chez L'habitant Sw15 209163-6
C$ 1062 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

SW15 Chez Tuba

C$ 1062 / mois

This is four bedroom flat comes with two baths, toilets. Comfortable and quite place close to Roehampton University, Putney, Barnes, Mortlake and Richmond Park. We are in zone 2, about a 20 minute bus ride away from the Tube station but very simple to reach. Bus stop is 1 minute from our door. Zone 1 central London in about 45 minutes.

Chez L'habitant London 250993-1
Chez L'habitant London 250993-2
Chez L'habitant London 250993-3
Chez L'habitant London 250993-4
Chez L'habitant London 250993-5
C$ 2069 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

London Chez Laurence

C$ 2069 / mois

Chez L'habitant London 250991-1
Chez L'habitant London 250991-2
Chez L'habitant London 250991-3
Chez L'habitant London 250991-4
C$ 2069 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

London Chez Laurence

C$ 2069 / mois