Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Italie : 639 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Italie

Italie Date Filtre
10 $CA
500 $CA /nuit
50 $CA
1 500 $CA /semaine
100 $CA
3 000 $CA /mois
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 234407-10
C$ 1432 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1432 / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor at 2 via del Don, in an absolutely central and historical area in the city, right between the Duomo and the Colonne di San Lorenzo. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area lively. Enjoy views of the Duomo, San Lorenzo, Sant’Eustorgio as well as the Velasca tower from the kitchen balcony. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are five rooms (four private, one twin), 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, washing machine, dryer and dishwasher. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 10 minute walk BOCCONI 14 minute walk (or ride tram 15) IED (Via Sciesa) Bus 73 - 25 minute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) M3 to Lodi TBB - 20 minute commute (or 25 minute walk) NABA - DOMUS 25 minute walk or ride bus 59 POLIMI LEONARDO M3 to Centrale + M2 to Piola 25 minute commute MARANGONI 20 minute walk UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 10 minute walk Metro line 3 (Missori) to Duomo, Centrale, Rogoredo Station -> 5-minutes Metro line 1 (Duomo) to Cadorna, San Babila, Porta Venezia -> 10 minutes ROOM 3 THE ROOM - Private room with two windows on the Duomo Enjoy views of the Duomo from your two windows. The room is furnished with a wardrobe, a chest of drawers, a 120 cm wide bed, with bedside table and lamp, a desk and a chair. PRICE Monthly rent: €890 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €970+VAT/IVA - Including contract registration, third party insurance, room initial and final cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-10
Chez L'habitant Milano 247577-11
C$ 1238 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1238 / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the first floor at 29 Viale Campania, quiet, safe and close to the beautiful residential area of Piazza Risorgimento as well as Corso XXII Marzo. Very well connected to the very heart of the city and to its main points of interest. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been freshly refurbished with brand new furniture. It features 2 private and 2 twin bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared Kitchenware, glassware, pots and pans provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLITECNICO DI MILANO (Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci) Busminute commute MARANGONI Busminute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busminute commute POLITECNICO DI MILANO BOVISA Train S1/S2 to Milano Bovisa - 25 minute commute BOCCONI Bus 73 and Tram 9 - 30 minute commute IULM Bus 73 and Train S9 - 30 minute commute UCSC (Università Cattolica) Bus 91 and Metro line 2 - 30 minute ride NABA DOMUS Busminute ride Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Tram 27 to San Babila, Piazza Cinque Giornate and City Center - 5 minute walk Bus 73 to San Babila, City Center, Linate Airport - 5 minute walk Train to Porta Garibaldi, Romolo, Bovisa - 8 minute walk Room 4 - The room is very quiet as it’s at the back of the building, away from the main road and with no tall buildings blocking the sunlight. It features a double wardrobe with drawers, two spacious single beds (90x200cm), two night tables and two desks with drawers and chairs. Monthly rent: €670 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies, please contact us for details Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-1
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-2
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-3
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-4
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-5
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-6
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-7
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-8
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-9
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-10
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-11
Chez L'habitant Roma 252905-12
C$ 410 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 4 personne(s)

Roma Chez Cinzia

C$ 410 / mois

Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-1
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-2
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-3
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-4
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-5
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-6
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-7
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-8
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-9
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-10
Chez L'habitant Trecastagni 252919-11
C$ 671 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Trecastagni Chez Francesca Maria

C$ 671 / mois

Chez L'habitant Marino 252878-1
Chez L'habitant Marino 252878-2
Chez L'habitant Marino 252878-3
Chez L'habitant Marino 252878-4
Chez L'habitant Marino 252878-5
C$ 895 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Marino Chez Giuseppe

C$ 895 / mois

Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-10
Chez L'habitant Milano 234399-11
C$ 1432 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1432 / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located in Piazza Napoli on the fourth floor, close to the famous Navigli. The area is very well connected and rich in cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets, cinemas and bookstores. A few steps from Tortona Fashion District, symbol of design and fashion in Milan. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment features 4 bedrooms (one twin, three singles), 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE BOCCONI Bus 91- 20 minute commute IULM Bus 91 - 10 minute commute, UCSC (Università Cattolica) Tram 14 - 25 minute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Tram 14 - 30 minute commute NABA – DOMUS Bus 91 - 15 minute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 91 - 20 minute commute MARANGONI Tram 14 - 35 minute commute Tram 14 to Duomo and city center -> across the street Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Metro line 2 (Sant’Agostino M2)* to Porta Genova, Cadorna, Garibaldi, Moscova, Centrale - 15-minute walk ROOM 3 TWIN BED in SPACIOUS TWIN ROOM WITH AIR CONDITIONING The room features a private balcony, a two single size beds, with night tables, two desks and chairs and two spacious wardrobe and Air Conditioning. PRICE PER BED Monthly rent: €450 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €530+VAT/IVA - Including contract registration, third party insurance, room initial and final cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-1
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-2
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-3
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-4
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-5
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-6
Chez L'habitant Roma 218056-7
C$ 746 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Roma Chez David

C$ 746 / mois

Camera arredata completa di lenzuola e spugna, cucina con frigorifero lavastoviglie e forno,bagno con lavatrice e doccia alloggio tranquillo grande giardino condominiale stazione treno a 200 mt. In 10 minuti alla stazione termini,fermata autobus per metro A, a 300 mt. scuola vigili del fuoco Capannelle.

Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-1
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-2
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-3
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-4
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-5
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-6
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-7
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-8
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-9
Chez L'habitant Roma 167680-10
C$ 820 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 4 personne(s)

Roma Chez Giada

C$ 820 / mois

Affittasi a solo DONNE, ampia e luminosa camera DOPPIA USO singola (34 mq) con letto 1 piazza e mezza, armadio, cassettone e scrivania. Tutto nuovo. L'appartamento ristrutturato, si trova al primo piano con ascensore in palazzo signorile e tranquillo con ingresso su via Statilia, è composto da 4 camere da letto (tre camere con 1 letto ed una con 2 letti), 2 bagni con doccia, vasca e finestra, cucina attrezzata (lavatrice, lavastoviglie e TV) e ripostiglio. Metro linea A_Manzoni a 1 minuto a piedi. €. 550, 00 TUTTO INCLUSO.

Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-1
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-2
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-3
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-4
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-5
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-6
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-7
Chez L'habitant Roma 184207-8
C$ 403 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Roma Chez Emanuele

C$ 403 / mois

Affittasi stanza singola 14 mq a studentesse, la camera e' situata in zona Ottavia adiacente FM3 comoda per Gemelli/Cattolica/San Filippo/Sant' Andrea, in appartamento 2 Piano appena ristrutturato e luminosissimo, termoautonomo, composto da 4 camere singole, cucina abitabile, 2 bagni con doccia idromassaggio, uno con lavatrice, Wi-Fi, no spese condominio, contratto di affitto registrato e deducibile dalle tasse, Euro 270 + spese utenze, Disponibili anche altre camere piu' grandi nello stesso appartamento. Classe energetica G

Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 247578-9
C$ 1357 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1357 / mois

THE FLAT The flat is located in Piazza Napoli on the fourth floor, close to the famous Navigli. The area is very well connected and rich in cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets, cinemas and bookstores. A few steps from Tortona Fashion District, symbol of design and fashion in Milan. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment features 4 bedrooms (one twin, three singles), 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE BOCCONI Bus 91- 20 minute commute IULM Bus 91 - 10 minute commute SPD Bus 91 - 10 minute commute UCSC (Università Cattolica) Tram 14 - 25 minute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Tram 14 - 30 minute commute NABA – DOMUS Bus 91 - 15 minute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 91 - 20 minute commute MARANGONI Tram 14 - 35 minute commute Tram 14 to Duomo and city center -> across the street Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Metro line 2 (Sant’Agostino M2)* to Porta Genova, Cadorna, Garibaldi, Moscova, Centrale - 15-minute walk ROOM 3 The room features a private balcony, a two single size beds, with night tables, two desks and chairs and two spacious wardrobe and Air Conditioning. A set of towels, linen and duvet is provided upon check in PRICE Monthly rent: €790 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €870 +VAT/IVA Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 247111-10
C$ 1283 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1283 / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the first floor at 29 Viale Campania, quiet, safe and close to the beautiful residential area of Piazza Risorgimento as well as Corso XXII Marzo. Very well connected to the very heart of the city and to its main points of interest. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been freshly refurbished with brand new furniture. It features 2 private and 2 twin bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared Kitchenware, glassware, pots and pans provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLITECNICO DI MILANO (Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci) Busminute commute MARANGONI Busminute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busminute commute POLITECNICO DI MILANO BOVISA Train S1/S2 to Milano Bovisa - 25 minute commute BOCCONI Bus 73 and Tram 9 - 30 minute commute IULM Bus 73 and Train S9 - 30 minute commute UCSC (Università Cattolica) Bus 91 and Metro line 2 - 30 minute ride NABA DOMUS Busminute ride Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Tram 27 to San Babila, Piazza Cinque Giornate and City Center - 5 minute walk Bus 73 to San Babila, City Center, Linate Airport - 5 minute walk Train to Porta Garibaldi, Romolo, Bovisa - 8 minute walk Room 2 - Twin room with private Balcony and Air Conditioning The room is very quiet as it faces the courtyard, away from the main road. It features a double wardrobe with drawers, two spacious single beds (90x200cm), two night tables and two desks with drawers and chairs. It has air conditioning and access to a private balcony. PRICE Monthly rent: €650 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies, please contact us for details Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 246617-9
C$ 1238 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1238 / mois

REboutique Milano for Buenos Aires 47 THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the first floor in Corso Buenos Aires 47, the street with the highest concentration of clothing stores in Europe. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area always lively. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are four rooms, a bathroom, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine-dryer and wifi. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO: 10 minutes (M2) or walk 18 minutes MARANGONI: 9 minutes (M1) or Walk 25 minutes UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 17 minutes (M1) or Walk 35 minutes UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 19 minutes (M1) IED (Piranesi) 20 minutes (S1) IED (Via Sciesa) Metro M1 and Tram 9 - 21 minutes IED (Pompeo Leoni) Metro M3 and busminutes Metro M1 (Lima/Loreto) to Duomo, Cadorna, Porta Venezia - 1 minute walking TAXI STAND AT YOUR DOORSTEP ROOM 4 This huge bright room features a window shining on the decorated ceiling, a full size bed (120x200cm), a triple wardrobe, bedside table and a desk, chair and bin. A set of towels, linen and duvet is provided upon check in. PRICE Monthly rent: €590 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 246616-9
C$ 1238 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1238 / mois

REboutique Milano for Buenos Aires 47 THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the first floor in Corso Buenos Aires 47, the street with the highest concentration of clothing stores in Europe. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area always lively. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are four rooms, a bathroom, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine-dryer and wifi. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO: 10 minutes (M2) or walk 18 minutes MARANGONI: 9 minutes (M1) or Walk 25 minutes UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 17 minutes (M1) or Walk 35 minutes UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 19 minutes (M1) IED (Piranesi) 20 minutes (S1) IED (Via Sciesa) Metro M1 and Tram 9 - 21 minutes IED (Pompeo Leoni) Metro M3 and busminutes Metro M1 (Lima/Loreto) to Duomo, Cadorna, Porta Venezia - 1 minute walking TAXI STAND AT YOUR DOORSTEP ROOM 3 - Spacious Private Room with antique hardwood floor facing Corso Buenos Aires This spacious, bright room features a big window, a full size bed (120x200cm), a chest of drawers, bedside table and a desk with chair and bin. A set of towels, linen and duvet is provided upon check in. PRICE Monthly rent: €650 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 2 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-10
Chez L'habitant Milano 246614-11
C$ 1327 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1327 / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the first floor in Corso Buenos Aires 47, the street with the highest concentration of clothing stores in Europe. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area always lively. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are four rooms, a bathroom, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine-dryer and wifi. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO: 10 minutes (M2) or walk 18 minutes MARANGONI: 9 minutes (M1) or Walk 25 minutes UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 17 minutes (M1) or Walk 35 minutes UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 19 minutes (M1) IED (Piranesi) 20 minutes (S1) IED (Via Sciesa) Metro M1 and Tram 9 - 21 minutes IED (Pompeo Leoni) Metro M3 and busminutes Metro M1 (Lima/Loreto) to Duomo, Cadorna, Porta Venezia - 1 minute walking TAXI STAND AT YOUR DOORSTEP ROOM 2 - Spacious private Room This spacious room offers a full size bed (120x200) a spacious desk and triple wardrobe. The room faces on the internal courtyard and is therefore not affected by the noise from the Corso. PRICE Monthly rent: 650€ Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 3 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 244821-10
C$ 1059 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1059 / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor in Via Cicognara 2, walking distance to IED University, Politecnico and a short commute to Marangoni and UniMI. The area offers plenty of options for cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are six rooms, two bathrooms, an eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO Busmin or 16 min walking distance IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 92 min - 28 min IED (Via Sciesa) Busmin MARANGONI Busminutes or 30 min walking distance BOCCONI Busmin NABA - DOMUS Busmin UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busmin or 22 min walking distance Busmin walking distance Metro Piola M2 - 20 min walking distance or 12 min with the Bus 91 Metro Lima M1 - 20 min Train station Dateo - 2 min walking distance ROOM 6 his lovely room features a big, bright window. Furniture includes a full-size bed (120x200), a wardrobe with drawers, bedside table and a desk with chair and bin. PRICE Monthly rent: 530€ Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 244818-9
C$ 1208 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1208 / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor in Via Cicognara 2, walking distance to IED University, Politecnico and a short commute to Marangoni and UniMI. The area offers plenty of options for cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are six rooms, two bathrooms, an eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO Bus 91 - 11 min or 16 min walking distance IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 92 min - 28 min IED (Via Sciesa) Bus 60 - 15 min MARANGONI Bus 54 - 20 minutes or 30 min walking distance BOCCONI Bus 92/90 - 30 min NABA - DOMUS Bus 92/90 - 40 min UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Bus 54 - 12 min or 22 min walking distance Bus 91/92/54 - 2 min walking distance Metro Piola M2 - 20 min walking distance or 12 min with the Bus 91 Metro Lima M1 - 20 min Train station Dateo - 2 min walking distance ROOM 4 This lovely room features a big, bright window. Furniture includes a full-size bed (120x200), a wardrobe with drawers, bedside table and a desk with chair and bin. PRICE Monthly rent: 680€ Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €760+VAT/IVA - Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 244816-9
C$ 1208 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1208 / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor in Via Cicognara 2, walking distance to IED University, Politecnico and a short commute to Marangoni and UniMI. The area offers plenty of options for cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are six rooms, two bathrooms, an eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO Busmin or 16 min walking distance IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 92 min - 28 min IED (Via Sciesa) Busmin MARANGONI Busminutes or 30 min walking distance BOCCONI Busmin NABA - DOMUS Busmin UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busmin or 22 min walking distance Busmin walking distance Metro Piola M2 - 20 min walking distance or 12 min with the Bus 91 Metro Lima M1 - 20 min Train station Dateo - 2 min walking distance ROOM 3 - Private Room with Balcony This lovely room features a bright window with access to a private balcony. Furniture includes a full-size bed (120x200), a wardrobe with drawers, bedside table and a desk with chair and bin. PRICE Monthly rent: 680€ Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-1
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-2
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-3
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-4
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-5
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-6
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-7
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-8
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-9
Chez L'habitant Milano 244813-10
C$ 1283 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Milano Chez Andrea

C$ 1283 / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor in Via Cicognara 2, walking distance to IED University, Politecnico and a short commute to Marangoni and UniMI. The area offers plenty of options for cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are six rooms, two bathrooms, an eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO Busmin or 16 min walking distance IED (Pompeo Leoni) Bus 92 min - 28 min IED (Via Sciesa) Busmin MARANGONI Busminutes or 30 min walking distance BOCCONI Busmin NABA - DOMUS Busmin UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busmin or 22 min walking distance Busmin walking distance Metro Piola M2 - 20 min walking distance or 12 min with the Bus 91 Metro Lima M1 - 20 min Train station Dateo - 2 min walking distance ROOM 1 - Private Room with Balcony This lovely room features two huge windows with access to a private balcony. Furniture includes a full-size bed (120x200), a wardrobe with drawers, bedside table and a desk with chair and bin. PRICE Monthly rent: 710€ Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.