Loader Roomlala

Chambre à louer Mexico : 26 annonces de locations de chambres chez l'habitant à Mexico

Mexico Date Filtre
10 $CA
500 $CA /nuit
50 $CA
1 500 $CA /semaine
100 $CA
3 000 $CA /mois
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-1
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-2
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-3
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-4
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-5
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-6
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-7
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-8
Chez L'habitant Centro 251405-9
C$ 393 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Centro Chez Diego

📍 0.9 km

C$ 393 / mois

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-5
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-6
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-7
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 239682-8
C$ 785 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Zi

📍 3.1 km

C$ 785 / mois

Hey Friend, Im looking for a girl to share my apartment with, this room has its own bathroom and toilet, our residency is really safe and beautiful, we have hot water and vigilance 24 hours, close to banks, shopping center, US Embassy, we have fridge, washing machine, microwave, heater, all the home appliances. Please contact me soon!

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-5
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245794-6
C$ 552 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Jorge Carlo

📍 4.5 km

C$ 552 / mois

Clean, bright room available for rent in a beautiful, listed Art Deco house (1931) in the heart of Condesa on tree-lined Amsterdam Avenue. Minutes away from parks, countless restaurants, bars and many convenient transport options. The room is furnished with a double bed and desk space, a full bathroom is shared only with 1 other housemate. The house includes a security alarm system, and is styled with minimalist, contemporary designer furniture while shared spaces include a living room, kitchen, study / dining area and patio. + Resident black cat. Nine thousand ($9, 000 mx pesos - 370 Euros) per month all included (wifi, cleaning once per week, electricity, water, gas. ).

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-5
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 245460-6
C$ 469 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Javier

📍 4.1 km

C$ 469 / mois

The appartment is on ground floor, super calmed building w only 3 neighboors at the moment (just 5 appartments). Best location you can get in CDMX (Roma Norte 1 block to Cibeles roundabout). The appartment has a private patio (23 ft2) equiped with my plants: ), an outdoor jacuzzi, grill, Table, chairs etc. TBH is a very cool place to live in: ).

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-5
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-6
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-7
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 241210-8
C$ 1076 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Leo

📍 6.6 km

C$ 1076 / mois

Je voudrais louer un chambre dans mon CONDO meuble, situe dans la capitale du Mexique (Mexico City). Condo avec 143m2, Jái 3 chambres à couche, 3 salles de bain complète et une salle de bain pour les visites, stationnement privée pour 2 voitures, L’édifice a un système de vigilance avec des cameras 24 heures par jour. Edifice de 3 étages avec ascenseur. Le Condo est proche de WTC (Wolrd Trade Center) dans un de plus beuax cartiers du Mexicque pres de (Av. Insurgentes). Le logement est disponible les 12 mois de l’an.

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 232923-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 232923-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 232923-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 232923-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 232923-5
C$ 717 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Felipe

📍 5.3 km

C$ 717 / mois

I'm looking for a flatmate to share a fully furnished apartment in Condesa. A parking space is also available. The room has a private bathroom; ready for you to move in! The building is located in the heart of trendy Colonia Condesa. Walking distance to bars, restaurants, and shops. Also, close to public transport, parks, and art spaces. There is a washing and drying machine, and the kitchen is also equipped. I’m looking for a calm, relaxed, clean, organized and respectful person. (No parties, no pets, no couples). In addition to the rental price, there are some shared expenses (gas, electricity, cleaning lady) which are about 800 MXN per month. A 1-month deposit (returned to you upon your departure) + the current rent is required. If interested, hit me up with a message so we can organize a visit or a Skype call to show you the place! ;).

Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 126425-1
C$ 4921 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Ciudad de México Chez Juan

📍 8.4 km

C$ 4921 / mois

Estudio calle cerrada, vigilancia. Cerca líneas metro.enfrente Cenart.preferencia es tudiantes del mismo || || Internet

Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 126426-1
C$ 4921 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Ciudad de México Chez Juan

📍 8.4 km

C$ 4921 / mois

Estudio calle cerrada, vigilancia. Cerca líneas metro.enfrente Cenart.preferencia es tudiantes del mismo || || Internet

Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 82489-1
C$ 678 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Ciudad de México Chez Elvia

📍 7.6 km

C$ 678 / mois

Para chicas que trabajen, esta muy bien ubicado el departamento en condominio con vigilancia, habitaci&oacute.n amueblada con closet grande, el ba&ntilde.o lo comparten solo 2 personas, tiene televisi&oacute.n, internet. el precio incluye: agua, luz,gas, tel&eacute.fono, internet. Cerca de metro San Antonio, revoluci&oacute.n, patriotismo, perif&eacute.rico, viaducto e insurgentes

Chez L'habitant Mexico City 40465-1
C$ 652 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Mexico City Chez Rocio

📍 4.3 km

C$ 652 / mois

Rento cuarto, para persona seria y responsable en colonia Condesa Mexico.

Chez L'habitant Df 28071-1
C$ 5965 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

df Chez Karla

📍 6.5 km

C$ 5965 / mois

En depto esta independiente y tiene su propio baño servicio de limpieza y todos los servicios incluidos ideal para estudiantes y extranjeros, no fumadores internet, somos 2 chicas de 28 años y 30 años, ( buscamos chavas alivianadas sin vicios) enviar correo con telefono.

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-5
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-6
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 237722-7
C$ 373 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Angela Michelle

📍 4.7 km

C$ 373 / mois

Se renta cuarto amueblado en Condesa. Incluye servicios: agua, luz, gas e internet. Estacionamiento disponible. Perfecta ubicación, 2 cuadras del Parque España. Departamento amueblado con comedor, bar, cocina, sala, silla de jardín y escritorio. 4 cuartos, 1 baño y 1 patio grande. Cuarto disponible desde Julio 1 hasta Enero 15.

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 235249-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 235249-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 235249-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 235249-4
C$ 597 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Hector

📍 5.8 km

C$ 597 / mois

Chambre double pour deux personnes, proche du centre ville. Centres commerciaux et voies de communication à proximité. Le français est parlé et les persones peut être récupéré à l'aéroport. Le loyer comprend le wifi, l'eau, l'électricité et le gaz. Endroit très sûr, espace non-fumeur.

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 213187-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 213187-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 213187-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 213187-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 213187-5
C$ 567 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Alfonso

📍 5.1 km

C$ 567 / mois

Hay dos recámaras disponibles, de buen tamaño, con buen closet, una de ellas con baño privado, en zona super tranquila de la colonia Condesa, todos los servicios cerca, supermercados, cine, ecobici, parque México, bosque de chapultepec, bancos, antros y bares. Al mes incluyen TODO: renta, mantenimiento, wifi 20M, cable tv, luz, agua, gas. Etc., servicio de limpieza y lavado de ropa una vez por semana. Whatsapp show contact info NO FUMADORES POR FAVOR. ---- NO ES "CASA DE ROOMMIES".

Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 82520-1
C$ 597 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

Ciudad de México Chez Elsa

📍 13.4 km

C$ 597 / mois

Hola, soy profesionista de 32 años y busco roomie profesionista (extranjer@) o estudiante de intercambio que venga al D. F. Por estudios. El cuarto está totalmente amueblado con cama individual, clóset, escritorio y lámpara. Las áreas comunes son: estancia, comedor, cocina, cuarto de lavado y baño.

Chez L'habitant Mexico 28380-1
Chez L'habitant Mexico 28380-2
Chez L'habitant Mexico 28380-3
Chez L'habitant Mexico 28380-4
C$ 782 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 6 personne(s)

Mexico Chez Eduardo

📍 10.5 km

C$ 782 / mois

3 cuadras de salida carretera toluca 5 minutos sta fe y bosques,internet alta fibra optica ,cocina servicios

Chez L'habitant México D.f. 203344-1
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 203344-2
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 203344-3
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 203344-4
Chez L'habitant México D.f. 203344-5
C$ 654 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 1 personne(s)

México D.F. Chez Libier

📍 11.7 km

C$ 654 / mois

(Sólo mujeres) para compartir depa cerca de CU UNAM y metro Copilco (5 minutos caminando de los 2) Accesible y super seguro. recientemente remodelado Cuenta con cama y muebles para la ropa Baño compartido Todos los servicios, lavadora y área para tender la ropa.

Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 141697-1
Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 141697-2
Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 141697-3
Chez L'habitant Ciudad De México 141697-4
C$ 1014 / mois

Chez l'habitant | 2 personne(s)

Ciudad de México Chez Yolinliztli

📍 11.7 km

C$ 1014 / mois

Apartment 5 minutes by walking far from Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México (UNAM), Coyoacán, Mexico City. The place is completely furnished and has all commodities: kitchen, dining room, bathroom, washing machine, microwave, dishes, hot water, and so on. You can use anything you need (we do not rent a room but all the apartment). It has even a parking place if you have a bicycle, a motorcycle or a car. Its location is ideal for those wishing to get around the city because it is close to many public transit options (Miguel Ángel de Quevedo Subway and Dr. Gálvez Metrobus station are near). Also, there are many places to enjoy (restaurants, shops, bookstores) just a short walk away.


A propos de Mexico

Dormir dans une chambre chez l’habitant à Mexico ? Trouver une location de chambre meublée à Mexico est facile avec Roomlala. Les habitants de Mexico seront très heureux de vous ouvrir leurs portes pour tous vos déplacements (tourisme, voyage, déplacements professionnels, stage, études, etc.). Louer une chambre entre particuliers à Mexico et loger chez l’habitant à proximité des lieux les plus vivants de Mexico, ou dans ses principaux quartiers, pour des moyennes et longues durées (chambre à louer au mois, à l'année).